- - - Membres 2008- - -
Voire également Membres 2007 - 2008 - 2009 - 2010 - 2011 - 2012 - 2013 - 2014 - 2015 - 2016 - 2017
Photo
Nom
Coordonnées
Moto
Jean-Guy et Jaqueline Audy [email protected] Goldwing GL 1800
Michel Audy [email protected] Concours
Hermann Bastien [email protected] Goldwing GL1800
Michel Bastille [email protected] CBR1100XX
Sylvain Beauvais [email protected] K1200GT
Gilles & Monique Beland [email protected] V Star 1100
Lorenzo Bergeron ST 1300
Daniel Berthiaume [email protected] ST 1300
Mario Bizier [email protected] K1200GT

Hélène Perron
Réal Boissonneault

[email protected] Concours 2003
Yves Bouffard [email protected] Electra Glide Classic
Claire Bourassa wendate@ videotron.ca Dyna Low Rider
Suzanne Carrière [email protected] Vulcan 1500 2005
Marc Charbonneau Sylvie Garneau [email protected] Honda Valkyrie 2000
Francine et Denis Charron [email protected] Royal Star Venture
Gilles Chartier [email protected] Goldwing 1800
Marc Chénier [email protected] Boulevard C50
Paul Chevalier Céline Larose [email protected] Vulcan 2000
Pierre Cousineau Goldwing GL 1800
Serge Cousineau Harley Davidson
André Danis [email protected] ST-1100
Daniel
De Bellefeuille
[email protected] Volusia
André Dion ST-1100
André Dompierre V Star 1100
Marcel Duguay
Patric Duffy [email protected] Nomad 1500
Bernard Dumouchel R1150R
Marie Lemoine Dumouchel [email protected] R1150R
Sylvain Faucher [email protected] V Star 1100
Serge Filion [email protected] Honda 919
Alain Fluet Vulcan 2000 2004
Gilles Frenette [email protected] V-Strom 650
Christian Gagnon [email protected] V Star
Lise Gatien [email protected] Shadow 750 2006
Mario et Nicole Girouard [email protected] Intruder 1500
Daniel Gendron [email protected] Shadow Sabre 1100
Roch Hamel [email protected] Shadow Sabre 1100
Guy, Lucie, Kim et cocotte Hebert [email protected] Electra Glide
Claude Isabelle [email protected] ST 1300
Michel Isabelle [email protected] Goldwing GL 1800
Danny Jeannot [email protected] V-Star 650
Jinny Jobin [email protected] V-Star 650
Hugues (Yogi) Juneau Electra Glide Ultra Classic
Gérard Laberge Colette Hamel [email protected] Goldwing GL1800
Christian Lachapelle [email protected] Goldwing GL1800
Pierre Lambert
Jaques Langevin Boulevard C50
Sylvie Langevin V Star 2003
Serge Lapointe [email protected] R1150RT
Guy Larouche [email protected] K1200GT
René Martin [email protected] Valkyrie
Serge Martin K1200LT
Claire Meloche [email protected] VStar 650
Louise Ménard [email protected] K1200RS
Lucie Mercier R1200RT
Guy Michaud Goldwing 1800
Martial Morin [email protected] Heritage softail Classic
Normand Morin [email protected]
Denis Noël et Francine Lambert [email protected] Royal Star Venture
Nancy Nolin [email protected] Ninja 650R
François Pilon V Star 1100
Laurent Poirier
Louise Lajoie
V Star 1100
Claude Potvin [email protected] Goldwing GL1800
Johanne Proulx [email protected] Shadow Ace 750
Marc Prudhomme Johanne Landers [email protected] Electra Glide Classic
Claude Renaud Boulevard C90
Paul Schingh
V-Strom 650
Guylaine Sioui V Star 1100
Alain Tessier [email protected] Sporster 883
Érik Marc Verdon [email protected] Concours 14
Claude Vincent [email protected] Vulcan 1600 Nomade