- - - Membres 2009- - -
Voire également Membres 2007 - 2008 - 2009 - 2010 - 2011 - 2012 - 2013 - 2014 - 2015 - 2016 - 2017
Photo
Nom
Coordonnées
Moto
David Adams
Jean-Guy et Jaqueline Audy [email protected] Goldwing 1800
Michel Audy [email protected] ST 1300
Rock Aumond Vulcan 2000
Marie-Josée Beauchesne
Christine Beaudoin Vulcan 1600
Sylvain Beauvais [email protected] Goldwing 1800
Gilles & Monique Beland [email protected] V Star 1100
Pierre Bélanger
Erik Bisson V-Strom 1000
Mario Bizier [email protected] K1200GT
Mario Boileau Roadliner
Real Boissonnault
Irené Boudreau K1200LT
Yves Bouffard [email protected] Electra Glide Classic
Claire Bourassa wendate@ videotron.ca Dyna Low Rider
Alain Caron
Suzanne Carrière [email protected] Vulcan 1500
Yvon Castonguay Christelle Savard Goldwing 1800
Yvon Castonguay
Marc Charbonneau Sylvie Garneau [email protected] Honda Valkyrie
Régent Charlebois R1150GS
Gilles Chartier [email protected] Goldwing 1800
Marc Chénier [email protected] Boulevard C50
Paul Chevalier Céline Larose [email protected] R1200R
Mark Collin
Jean et Marie Crepin [email protected] Goldwing 1500
Daniel De Bellefeuille [email protected] Volusia
Josée Dicaire
André Dompierre Electra Glide Classic
Danielle Doran
Jean Duchesneau
Patric Duffy [email protected] ST 1300
Bernard Dumouchel R1150R
Josée Dupré Ninja 250R
Sylvain Faucher [email protected] V Star 1100
Gilles Forget [email protected] VTX 1300
Félix Fortin [email protected] Marauder 250
Gilles Frenette
Christian Gagnon [email protected] FLHR Road King
Johanne Gagnon
Gilles Gariepy
Daniel Gendron Shadow 1100
Mario Girouard
Roch Hamel [email protected] Goldwing 1800
Luc Hamelin et Christine Gagné [email protected] GSX 650
Claude Isabelle [email protected] ST 1300
Michel Isabelle [email protected] Goldwing 1800
Isabelle Joubert [email protected] V Star 1100
Hugues (Yogi) Juneau Electra Glide Ultra Classic
Gérard Laberge Colette Hamel Goldwing 1800
Jean Lachaine [email protected] Voyager 1700
Christian Lachapelle [email protected] Goldwing 1800
Guy Laflamme
Yvan Laforest
Gilles Lafrance
André Langelier
Jacques Langevin
Daniel Lapointe
Chantale Laprade Intruder 800
Guy Larouche [email protected] K1300GT
Jean-Yves et Diane Larouche R1200RT
Roger Larouche
Martin <<Ti-Boeuf>> Leblanc Maxim 700
Suzuki GT550
Jean-François Leblanc
Richard Leblanc
Marie Lemoine Dumouchel [email protected] R1150R
Sylvie Manceau
Gilbert Maisonneuve [email protected] Shadow 750
Claire Meloche [email protected] VStar 950
Louise Ménard [email protected] K1200RS
Lucie Mercier R1200RT
Paul et Diane Meunier Goldwing 1800
Guy Michaud [email protected] Goldwing 1800
Roger Monderie
Martial Morin [email protected] Heritage softail Classic
Normand Morin [email protected]
Roger Nilles VStrom 650
Martin Noël R1200GS
Luc Philion VStar1100
Christine Pinet [email protected] Shadow Ace 750
Gilles Plouffe [email protected] Goldwing 1800
Claude Potvin [email protected] Goldwing 1800
Johanne Proulx [email protected] R1200 GS
Paul Quevillon
Claude Renaud Boulevard C90
Pierre Robinson R1200C
Sylvain Ruet
Eric Sanchez [email protected]
Raymond Sarault
Paul Schingh
V-Strom 650
Jyslain Simard
Michel St-Louis
Monique Soucie [email protected] Sporster 1200
Alain Tessier [email protected] Sporster 883
Érik Marc Verdon [email protected] Concours 14