- - - Membres 2012- - -
Voire également Membres 2007 - 2008 - 2009 - 2010 - 2011 - 2012 - 2013 - 2014 - 2015 - 2016 - 2017
Photo
Nom
Coordonnées - 114 membres
Moto
Drury Allen [email protected] FLSTC 1450
Michel Audy [email protected] ST 1300
Lise Auger [email protected] GS 500
Sylvain Beauvais [email protected] Goldwing 1800
Pierre Bélanger [email protected] FLHTCU UltraC
Mohamed Ben Youssef [email protected] Gladius 650
Michel F. Bigras Suzanne Morisset [email protected] R1150RT
Mario Bizier [email protected] K1200GT
Diane Blais [email protected] HD Dyna
Danièle Bouchard [email protected]
Irené Boudreau et Christiane Cassista [email protected] K1200LT
Yves Bouffard [email protected] Electra Glide Classic
Claire Bourassa wendate@ videotron.ca Dyna Low Rider
Pascal Brisson [email protected] SV 650
Hugues-Frédéric Brouillette [email protected] DR 650
Alain Cadieux [email protected] ST 1300
François Caron [email protected] Nomad 1700
Yvon Castonguay et Christelle Savard [email protected] Goldwing 1800
Marc Charbonneau Sylvie Garneau [email protected] Valkyrie
Denis Charron [email protected] Venture Royal
Marc Chénier [email protected] VStar 1300
Paul Chevalier et Céline Larose [email protected] R1200R
Denis Chudyba [email protected] Bonneville
Caroline Cook [email protected] Boulevard C50
Guy Corneau [email protected] Boulevard C50
Hélène Courchesne [email protected] VStar 1100
Jean Crépin Marie Losier [email protected] Goldwing 1500
Philippe Cyr [email protected] FZ6
Pierre et Solange Cyrenne [email protected] Spyder RT
Daniel De Bellefeuille [email protected] Road King
Danielle Doran [email protected] Vulcan 500
Sylvain Drolet [email protected] VStar 950
Patric et Julie Duffy [email protected] ST 1300
Claudine Dumas [email protected] Shadow 750
John Eckerlin [email protected] Road King
Daniel Emond [email protected]
Vulcan 800
Luc Forget et Chantal Corriveau [email protected] ST 1300
Denis Fortin et Sylvie Richard [email protected] Goldwing 1800
Gervaise Fortin [email protected] CBR 250
Christian Gagnon [email protected] FLHR Road King
Jean Gagnon [email protected] GSX 650
Johanne Gagnon [email protected] R1150GS
Jean-Félix Gaudreau [email protected] Ducati 696
Brigitte Gaulin [email protected] Savage 650
Daniel Gendron [email protected] Concours14
Nathalie Girard [email protected] FZ6
Mario Girouard [email protected] Intruder 1500
Roch Hamel [email protected] Goldwing 1800
Luc Hamelin et Christine Gagné [email protected] R1200RT
Richard Harvey [email protected] Electra Glide Ultra Limited
Richard Heroux et Lucille Lacroix [email protected] Spyder RTS
Claude Isabelle [email protected] Goldwing 1800
Michel Isabelle et Nathalie Trudel [email protected] Goldwing 1800
Danny Jeannot [email protected] Concours14
Jinny Jobin [email protected] F800ST
Hugues (Yogi) Juneau et Linda Dupuis Electra Glide Ultra Classic
Ian Kenney [email protected] Versy 650
Brian Knight [email protected] SV 650
Peter Kramar [email protected] M 50
Gérard Laberge Colette Hamel Goldwing 1800
Jean Lachaine et Suzanne Champagne [email protected] Voyager 1700
Christian Lachapelle et Ginette Chouinard [email protected] Goldwing 1800
Paul Ladouceur [email protected] ST 1300
Gilles Lafrance et Lucie Bigras [email protected] FLHTC 1584
Jean Lafrenière [email protected]
Mathieu Lafrenière [email protected] CBR 250
Pierre Lajeunesse [email protected] Vulcan 900
Carl Langlois [email protected] Katana 750F
Isabelle Lapierre [email protected] Bandit 1150
Chantale Laprade V-Star 1100
Alex Larocque [email protected] Ninja 650R
Johanne Larose [email protected] Ninja 500
Guy Larouche [email protected] K1600GT
Jean-Yves et Diane Larouche R1200RT
Roger Larouche [email protected] V-Star 1100
Richard Lauzon [email protected] Vulcan 1500
Maurice Lavallee [email protected] Fat Bob
Geneviève Leblanc [email protected] FZ6R
Gilbert Maisonneuve [email protected] C90
Sylvie Manseau [email protected] V-Star 1100
Mariève Mayer [email protected] Bonneville T100
Claire Meloche [email protected] V-Star 950
Lucie Mercier [email protected] R1200RT
Jean-Marc Métivier [email protected] ST 1300
Paul et Diane Meunier [email protected] Goldwing 1800
François Mongeon
[email protected] Shadow ACE 1100
Martial et Élaine Morin [email protected] Street Glide
Normand Morin [email protected] Goldwing 1800
Denis Noël et Francine Lambert [email protected] ULTRA-CLASSIC
Marcel Ouellette et Angèle Lejeune [email protected] VTX 1300
Marcel Payant [email protected] F800R
Lynn Pigeon [email protected] Vulcan 800
Claude Pineault et Nicole Bernier [email protected] Electra Glide Classic
Kasey Plante [email protected] Monster 1100
Gilles Plouffe et Yvette Deschamps [email protected] Goldwing 1800
Claude Potvin et Sylvie Manseau [email protected] Raider
Johanne Proulx [email protected] R1200GS
Victoire Renaud [email protected] VStar 1100
Nathalie Robert [email protected] Boulevard M50
Pierre Robinson K1600GTL
Marc Robitaille [email protected] VTX 1300
Guy Rochon [email protected] Goldwing 1800
Paul-André Roy [email protected] Bandit 1200
Yvon Roy [email protected] Shadow 750
Eric Sanchez [email protected] Virago 750
Paul Schingh
V-Strom 650
Chantal Séguin et Jean Frenette [email protected] V-Star 950
Doris St-Pierre dorisstpierre46@hotmail.com FLHR Roadking
Alain Tessier et Johanne Lacroix alaintessier@hotmail.com Sporster 883
Céline Thériault rhctcuba@videotron.ca Softail Heritage
Dominique Valiquet dominicvaliquet@hotmail.com Gladius 650
Érik Marc Verdon erik_marc@hotmail.com Concours14
Gilbert Villeneuve gilbertvilleneuve@hotmail.com Vulcan 900