- - - Membres 2013- - -
Voire également Membres 2007 - 2008 - 2009 - 2010 - 2011 - 2012 - 2013 - 2014 - 2015 - 2016 - 2017
Photo
Nom
Coordonnées - 121 membres
Moto
Drury Allen [email protected] Electra Glide Ultra Classic
Raul Apablaza [email protected] Shadow ACE Classic 1100
Michel Audy [email protected] ST 1300
Lise Auger [email protected] G650GS
Daniel Banu [email protected] VStar 1300
Sylvain Beauvais [email protected] Concours14
Pierre Bélanger [email protected] FLHTCU UltraC
Mohamed Ben Youssef [email protected] Gladius 650
Jacques Benoît et Lynne Leduc [email protected] M50
Daniel Bériault [email protected] Shadow 750
Mario Bizier [email protected] K1200GT
Diane Blais [email protected] HD Dyna
Robert et Louise Bogé [email protected] VStar 1100
Caroline Boily [email protected] Sporster 883
Irené Boudreau et Christiane Cassista [email protected] K1200LT
Yves Bouffard [email protected] Electra Glide Classic
Claire Bourassa wendate@ videotron.ca Dyna Low Rider
Joanie Branchaud
[email protected] R6
Hugues-Frédéric Brouillette [email protected] DR 650
Alain Cadieux [email protected] ST 1300
François Caron [email protected] Nomad 1700
Marc Charbonneau et Sylvie Garneau [email protected] Spyder
Régent Charlebois [email protected] GS 1150
Denis Charron [email protected] Venture Royal
Marc Chénier [email protected] VStar 1300
Paul Chevalier et Céline Larose [email protected] R1200R
Denis Chudyba [email protected] Bonneville
Caroline Cook [email protected] Boulevard S40
Hélène Courchesne [email protected] VStar 1100
Jean Crépin Marie Losier [email protected] Goldwing 1800
Philippe Cyr [email protected] FZ6
Pierre et Solange Cyrenne [email protected] Spyder RT
Pierre Daviault Vulcan 1700
Daniel De Bellefeuille [email protected] Road King
Danielle Doran [email protected] Vulcan 500
Sylvain Drolet [email protected] VStar 950
Patric et Julie Duffy [email protected] ST 1300
Claudine Dumas [email protected] Shadow 750
John Eckerlin [email protected] Road King
Daniel Emond [email protected]
Vulcan 800
Jocelyne Ferragne [email protected]
Pierre Fréchette [email protected] Silverado 650
Luc Forget et Chantal Corriveau [email protected] ST 1300
Denis Fortin et Sylvie Richard [email protected] Goldwing 1800
Christian Gagnon [email protected] FLHR Road King
Jean Gagnon [email protected] GSX 650
Johanne Gagnon [email protected] R1150GS
Brigitte Gaulin [email protected] Savage 650
Daniel Gendron [email protected] Concours14
Christine Gignac [email protected] Thunderbird Storm
Nathalie Girard [email protected] FZ6
Mario Girouard [email protected] Intruder 1500
Philippe Guy [email protected] Stryker
Paul Hacquard [email protected]
Roch Hamel [email protected] Goldwing 1800
Luc Hamelin et Christine Gagné [email protected] R1200RT
Richard Harvey [email protected] Electra Glide Ultra Limited
Richard Heroux et Lucille Lacroix [email protected] Spyder RTS
Claude Isabelle [email protected] Goldwing 1800
Michel Isabelle et Nathalie Trudel [email protected] Goldwing 1800
Martin Jalbert et Karine Gagné [email protected] ST1300
Danny Jeannot [email protected] Concours14
Jinny Jobin [email protected] F800ST
Mike Johnston et Nicole Hamelin [email protected] Vulcan 900
Hugues (Yogi) Juneau et Linda Dupuis Electra Glide Ultra Classic
Brian Knight [email protected] SV 650
Gérard Laberge Colette Hamel Goldwing 1800
Jean Lachaine et Suzanne Champagne [email protected] Voyager 1700
Christian Lachapelle et Ginette Chouinard [email protected] Goldwing 1800
Paul Ladouceur [email protected] ST 1300
Jean Lafrenière [email protected]
Pierre Lajeunesse [email protected] Vulcan 900
Raynald Landry et Annick Langlois [email protected] V-Star 1100
Christine Landry-Fournier [email protected] NC700
Carl Langlois [email protected] Katana 750F
Serge Lapointe [email protected] R1150RT
Chantale Laprade V-Star 1100
Johanne Larose [email protected] Ninja 500
Guy Larouche [email protected] K1600GT
Jean-Yves Larouche [email protected] R1200RT
Richard Laurin [email protected] Goldwing
André Laviolette [email protected] V-Star 1100
Diane Leduc [email protected] Spyder RT-S
Sylvie Manseau [email protected] V-Stal 950
Mariève Mayer [email protected] Bonneville T100
Claire Meloche [email protected] V-Star 950
Lucie Mercier [email protected] R1200RT
Paul et Diane Meunier [email protected] Goldwing 1800
Martin Mills [email protected] Marauder 800
Doris Molloy Shadow Aero
François Mongeon
[email protected] FLHX Street Glide
Martial et Élaine Morin [email protected] Street Glide
Normand Morin [email protected] Goldwing 1800
Denis Noël et Francine Lambert [email protected] ULTRA-CLASSIC
Martin Noël [email protected] R1200GSA
Luc Ouimet et Martine Dubois [email protected] Intruder 1500
Marcel Payant [email protected] F800R
Lynn Pigeon [email protected] Vulcan 800
Claude Pineault et Nicole Bernier [email protected] Electra Glide Classic
Kasey Plante [email protected] Monster 1100
Gilles Plouffe et Yvette Deschamps [email protected] Goldwing 1800
Pierre Poirier [email protected] Boulevard C-90
Claude Potvin et Sylvie Manseau [email protected] Raider
Johanne Proulx [email protected] R1200GS
Victoire Renaud [email protected] V-Star 1100
Alain Roy [email protected] V_Star 950
Paul-André Roy roypa@videotron.ca FJR 1300
Yvon Roy yvon01@sympatico.ca Shadow 750
Eric Sanchez e.sanchez@videotron.ca Virago 750
Marc Sarault et Kathleen Gagnon alytris@hotmail.com ST-1300
Paul Schingh
V-Strom 650
Yves Séguin Yves.seguin1@gmail.com V-Star 1300
Michel St-Jacques et Francine Bitz HappyMikee1961@hotmail.com FZ6
Doris St-Pierre dorisstpierre46@hotmail.com FLHR Roadking
Pierre Tassé et Sylvie Corriveau pierre.tasse@hotmail.com Vulcan Voyager
Alain Tessier et Johanne Lacroix alaintessier@hotmail.com Sporster 883
Érik Marc Verdon erik_marc@hotmail.com Concours14
Gilbert Villeneuve gilbertvilleneuve@hotmail.com Vulcan 900
Maude Vincent Vincent_Maude@yahoo.ca Shadow 750
Pierre Woods SavardWoods@me.com Spyder