- - - Membres 2016- - -
Voire également Membres 2007 - 2008 - 2009 - 2010 - 2011 - 2012 - 2013 - 2014 - 2015 - 2016 - 2017
Photo
Nom
Coordonnées - 111 membres
Moto
Drury Allen [email protected] Electra Glide Ultra Classic
Michel Audy [email protected] ST 1300
CBR 600F4i
Honda Benley
Lise Auger [email protected] G650GS
Sylvain Beauvais [email protected] Concours14
Pierre Bélanger [email protected] FLHTCU UltraC
Benoit Bernier [email protected] Indian Vintage
Luc Bernier [email protected] Sporster Custom 883
Mario Bizier [email protected] K1200GT
Robert et Louise Bogé [email protected] Heritage Softail
Yves Bouffard [email protected] Electra Glide Classic
Claire Bourassa [email protected] Dyna Low Rider
Lyne Castonguay [email protected] Aero 750
Natalie Charbonneau [email protected] Shadow 750
Natalie Charette [email protected] V-Star 1300
Gilles Chartier [email protected] Goldwing 1800
Marc Chénier [email protected] R1200RT
Paul Chevalier et Céline Larose [email protected] R1200R
Denis Chudyba [email protected] Versys 1000
Fabien Cloutier [email protected] F700GS
Jean Crépin Marie Losier [email protected] Goldwing 1800
Philippe Cyr [email protected] VFR800R
Richard D'Aoust [email protected] Softail C.V.O. 1803
Daniel De Bellefeuille [email protected] FXDC
Sylvain Dion
Vadim Dombrovskii [email protected] YZF-R3
Danielle Doran [email protected] Vulcan 500
Jean-René Drapeau [email protected] Concours14
François Drolet [email protected] Vulcan 1600
Patric et Julie Duffy [email protected] ST 1300
Claudine Dumas [email protected] Shadow 750
Jocelyne Ferragne [email protected] Boulevard S50
Jean Forest [email protected] V-Star 1100
Luc Forget et Chantal Corriveau [email protected] ST 1300
Roger Forget [email protected] Goldwing 1800
Eugène Francoeur FLH Electra Glide Classic
Denis Fortin et Sylvie Richard [email protected] Goldwing 1800
Lucie Fortin luciefortin77gmail.com CTX 700D
Alain Francis [email protected] FJR 1300
Christian Gagnon [email protected] FLHR Road King
Jean Gagnon [email protected] Ninja 1000
Philippe Gagnon [email protected] Roadstar 1700
Chantal Gaudreau [email protected] Shadow Aero 750
Carmen Girard [email protected] C50T
Nathalie Girard [email protected] FZ6
Marc Girouard [email protected] Sporster 1200
Roch Hamel [email protected] Goldwing 1800
Luc Hamelin et Christine Gagné [email protected] R1200GSA
Shawn Hébert [email protected] V-Star 650
Richard Heroux et Lucille Lacroix [email protected] Spyder RTS
Danny Jeannot [email protected]

R1200GS
YZF-R6

Jinny Jobin [email protected] F700GS
Hugues (Yogi) Juneau et Linda Dupuis Electra Glide Ultra Classic
Alexandre Knight [email protected] GS 500
Jason Knight [email protected] R6
Jean Lachaine et Suzanne Champagne [email protected] Goldwing 1800
Pierre Lajeunesse [email protected] Vulcan 900
Carl Langlois [email protected] Multistrada
Serge Lapointe [email protected] R1150RT
Chantale Laprade V-Star 1100
Guy Larouche [email protected] R1200GSA
Louis Laterreur [email protected] VStar 1100
Francine Latreille [email protected] V-Star 650
Richard Laurin [email protected] Goldwing 1800
Diane Leduc [email protected] Spyder RT-S
Richard Leduc [email protected] Sportster 1200
Karen Mailhiot [email protected] F700GS
Anik Mallette [email protected] Marauder 800
Sylvie Massé [email protected] NC700SA
Claire Meloche [email protected] R1200R
Lucie Mercier [email protected] R1200RT
Paul et Diane Meunier [email protected] Spyder RT
Martin Mills [email protected] FZ6
François Mongeon
[email protected] FLHX Street Glide
Normand Morin [email protected] Goldwing 1800
Philibert Ngenzirabona [email protected] Ninja 250
Roger Nilles [email protected] VStrom 650
Luc Ouimet et Martine Dubois [email protected] Goldwing 1800
Richard Paiement [email protected]
Eric Painchaud [email protected] V-Strom 1000
Richard Palmer [email protected] Boulevard S50
Anne-Marie Parent [email protected] Boulevard 800
Josée Parent [email protected] F800GS
Jessica Paris [email protected] Ninja 300
Marcel Payant [email protected] F800R
Hugo Pellerin [email protected] FJ9
Gilles Plouffe et Yvette Deschamps [email protected] Goldwing 1800
Luc Plourde [email protected] Concours 1000
Johanne Proulx [email protected] R1200GS
Pierre Poirier [email protected] Fat Boy
Nancy Prud'homme [email protected] Velusia 800
Maxime Rabouin [email protected] Ninja 650
Michel Raizenne [email protected] Versys 1000
Yannick Rancourt [email protected] Street Triple
Victoire Renaud [email protected] Fury
Pierre Robinson [email protected] K1600GTL
Paul-André Roy [email protected] FJR 1300
Ivan Salazar [email protected] Night Special 1200
Eric Sanchez [email protected] Virago 750
Paul Schingh
V-Strom 650
Michel St-Jacques [email protected] FZ6
Yves St-Onge [email protected] V-Strom 650
Alain St-Pierre [email protected] Shadow Aéro 1100
Pierre Tassé et Sylvie Corriveau [email protected] Vulcan Voyager
Alain Tremblay [email protected] R1200GS
Jean-Philippe Tremblay [email protected] CRF1000L Africa Twin
Jean-Yves Tremblay [email protected] Goldwing 1800
Gaetan Trottier gaetantrottier@videotron.ca ST1300
Susanne Vaas Vulcan 900
France Veillette france_6@yahoo.com FJR 1300
Érik Marc Verdon erik_marc@hotmail.com Super Adventure 1290
Gilbert Villeneuve gilbertvilleneuve@hotmail.com Vulcan 900